| | Kerstcross van Oranjewoudzondag 22 december 2013
Trimcross
| | naam | cat | | | woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Anja vd Honing | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 20:56 |
2 | | Ienskje van der Weg | RecV | | | Ouwsterhaule | 24:23 |
| | Sierik Klijnstra | RecM | | | Nijeholtwolde | 24:23 |
4 | | Piet Klijnstra | RecM | | | Nijeholtwolde | 24:26 |
5 | | Karin de Vries | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 24:40 |
6 | | Tinyra de Rooy-Zandstra | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 27:17 |
7 | | Berber Bergsma | RecV | | | Reduzum | 28:02 |
8 | | Rext Bergsma | RecV | | | Reduzum | 28:29 |
9 | | Gerda Steneker | RecV | | | Haskerdijken | 28:36 |
10 | | Annemiek Vonk | RecV | | | Nijehaske | 28:37 |
11 | | Browne Elthea | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 28:57 |
12 | | Lida Deden | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 29:03 |
13 | | Niels Laarhuis | RecM | | | | 29:15 |
14 | | Tineke Cazemier | RecV | | | Akkrum | 29:40 |
15 | | Jolien Bergsma | RecV | | | Groningen | 33:13 |
16 | | Mandy Groot | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 33:44 |
17 | | Bert Niemarkt | RecM | | | Winsum | 33:52 |
18 | | Jan Barkmeijer | RecM | | | Akkrum | 34:50 |
19 | | C. Sielsma | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 34:53 |
20 | | Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw | RecV | | | Nijehaske | 35:36 |
21 | | Martha Bruinsma | RecV | | | Oranjewoud | 35:52 |
22 | | Bram Molenaar | RecM | | | De Knipe | 35:59 |
23 | | Else de Vries | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 36:10 |
24 | | Paco V. D. Reijden | RecM | | | | 41:39 |
25 | | Cor Wijnja | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 42:13 |
26 | | Rik Russchen | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 42:24 |
27 | | Tineke Bosma | RecV | | | Joure | 42:33 |
28 | | Cathelijne Dommisse | RecV | | | Jubbega | 42:57 |
29 | | Lies de Vries-Groen | RecV | | | Broek | 43:08 |
30 | | Martijn Otten | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 43:56 |
31 | | Jaap de Boer | RecM | | | Bontebok | 44:18 |
32 | | Marjo Doeven | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 44:22 |
| | Tineke Lautenbach | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 44:22 |
34 | | Bauke de Jong | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 44:28 |
35 | | Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier | RecM | | | Rotsterhaule | 44:40 |
36 | | W. den Dekker | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 45:01 |
37 | | Carlos de Matos Fernades | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 45:50 |
38 | | Ebe vd Molen | RecM | | | Zuidhorn | 46:06 |
39 | | Willem van Roeden | RecM | | | Gorredijk | 46:41 |
40 | | Annet Hoekstra | RecV | | | Groningen | 46:43 |
41 | | Harm Wesseling | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 46:44 |
42 | | Piet Otten | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 46:47 |
43 | | Ester Heuzinkveld | RecV | | | Grou | 47:17 |
44 | | Febo Perdok | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 48:23 |
45 | | Erez Lasker | RecM | | | Drachten | 48:24 |
46 | | Erik Zwaneneburg | RecM | | | Oranjewoud | 49:18 |
47 | | Veerle de Vries | RecV | | | Rome | 49:24 |
48 | | Mink V. D. Weg | RecM | | | | 49:31 |
49 | | Merel Nienhuis | RecV | | | Groningen | 50:20 |
50 | | Remco Puister | RecM | | | Oranjewoud | 50:27 |
51 | | Karst Anema | RecM | | | Stiens | 51:03 |
52 | | Trees van Veen | RecV | | | | 51:32 |
53 | | Wieger van Keulen | RecM | | | Leeuwarden | 51:41 |
54 | | Wisse | RecM | | | | 51:52 |
| | Stefan Westra | RecM | | | Haskerdijken | 51:52 |
56 | | Rudy Miedema | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 51:53 |
57 | | Jolanda Muizer | RecV | | | Leeuwarden | 52:05 |
58 | | Frank ???? | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 54:06 |
59 | | Jorn Boringa | RecM | | | Leeuwarden | 54:14 |
60 | | Karin V Laer | RecV | | | Akkrum | 55:43 |
61 | | Hermanda de Haan | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 55:53 |
62 | | U Nagel | RecM | | | Akkrum | 55:58 |
63 | | Mans Veldsink | RecM | | | Dedumsvaart | 56:05 |
64 | | Ben Kerkhof | RecM | | | Heerenveen | 56:17 |
65 | | Egbert Geertsma | RecM | | | Groningen | 56:42 |
66 | | Anneke Visser-Bosma | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 57:52 |
67 | | Lumine Veenstra | RecV | | | Oudehaske | 57:53 |
68 | | Riekele Heida | RecM | | | | 57:59 |
69 | | Joke de Jong | RecV | | | Langezwaag | 58:01 |
70 | | Rita Wierda | RecV | | | Katlijk | 58:42 |
71 | | Beate Zwartepoorte-Boeren | RecV | | | Heerenveen | 59:45 |
72 | | Jacob Hoekstra | RecM | | | | 1:01:45 |
Kidscross - KidM
| | naam | cat | | | woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Brecht Frensel | KidM | | | Akkrum | 4:04 |
2 | | Selme Spikman | KidM | | | Groningen | 4:07 |
3 | | Anke Binnema | KidM | | | | 4:15 |
4 | | Femke Yska | KidM | | | Nijland | 4:20 |
5 | | Yonine Hofstra | KidM | | | Appelscha | 4:25 |
6 | | Hannah Talstra | KidM | | | Drachten | 4:35 |
7 | | Nynke van den Eijnde | KidM | | | St. Nicolaasga | 4:44 |
8 | | Ruth Zijlstra | KidM | | | Wolvega | 4:46 |
9 | | Jorien Spikman | KidM | | | Groningen | 4:47 |
10 | | Leah Jellema | KidM | | | Tjalleberd | 4:52 |
11 | | Joukje Kramer | KidM | | | Bolsward | 4:57 |
12 | | Marije de Weerd | KidM | | | Dwingeloo | 5:04 |
13 | | Julia Rinsma | KidM | | | Drachten | 5:13 |
14 | | Lisanne de Haan | KidM | | | Oosterzee | 5:17 |
15 | | Jildou Binnema | KidM | | | | 5:24 |
16 | | Marit de Haan | KidM | | | Oosterzee | 5:27 |
17 | | Nika Nagel | KidM | | | Akkrum | 5:31 |
18 | | Ijlse Barkmeijer | KidM | | | Akkrum | 5:33 |
19 | | Nijnke Barkmeijer | KidM | | | Akkrum | 5:35 |
20 | | Gemma Barsingerhorn | KidM | | | Warmenhuizen | 5:39 |
21 | | Elsemiek Faber | KidM | | | Oranjewoud | 5:46 |
22 | | Aniek Barsingerhorn | KidM | | | Warmenhuizen | 6:05 |
Kidscross - KidJ
| | naam | cat | | | woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Rene Schultinga | KidJ | | | Oldeholtpade | 3:46 |
2 | | Stefan van Lunzen | KidJ | | | | 3:55 |
3 | | Erik Rademakers | KidJ | | | Tuitjenhorn | 4:02 |
4 | | Rutger Berends | KidJ | | | Heerenveen | 4:10 |
5 | | Micha Kooistra | KidJ | | | Tilburg | 4:14 |
6 | | Barth Wijkstra | KidJ | | | Terband | 4:31 |
7 | | Jan Pieter Kramer | KidJ | | | Bolsward | 4:38 |
8 | | Stijn van Andringa de Kempenaer | KidJ | | | Heerenveen | 4:46 |
9 | | Jorrit ten Hoeve | KidJ | | | Heerenveen | 4:47 |
10 | | Jurjen Westra | KidJ | | | Haskerdijken | 4:53 |
11 | | Martijn de Jong | KidJ | | | Oranjewoud | 4:55 |
12 | | Allart Frensel | KidJ | | | Akkrum | 4:56 |
13 | | Dries Nagel | KidJ | | | Akkrum | 4:57 |
14 | | Jimte Laverman | KidJ | | | Haskerdijken | 4:59 |
15 | | Melle van den Eijnde | KidJ | | | St. Nicolaasga | 5:24 |
16 | | Marijn Wijkstra | KidJ | | | Terband | 5:30 |
17 | | Osmun Lanfia Kondeh | KidJ | | | Heerenveen | 5:41 |
18 | | Mattis Reijmerink | KidJ | | | Dirkshorn | 8:05 |
19 | | Bo Reijmerink | KidJ | | | Dirkshoorn | 8:42 |
Junioren - JJD
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Sjoerd de Boer | JJD | 2001 | | AV Horror | 6:53 |
2 | | Leon van Lunzen | JJD | 2001 | | AV Lionitas | 7:23 |
3 | | Harm Jan Kootstra | JJD | 2002 | | AV Impala | 7:59 |
4 | | Rein Kramer | JJD | 2001 | | AV Horror | 8:04 |
5 | | Sander Ter Schuur | JJD | 2001 | | AV Heerenveen | 8:16 |
6 | | Patrick Philips | JJD | 2001 | | AAC '61 | 8:33 |
7 | | Sil de Jong | JJD | 2002 | | AV Heerenveen | 8:55 |
8 | | Damian De vries | JJD | 2002 | | Wolvega | 8:56 |
9 | | Bouwe van Leeuwen | JJD | 2001 | | Groningen | 8:57 |
| | Wilte van den Eijnde | JJD | 2001 | | St. Nicolaasga | 8:57 |
11 | | Marijn van Roosendaal | JJD | 2001 | | AV Heerenveen | 9:23 |
12 | | Jens Barsingerhorn | JJD | 2002 | | AV NOVA | 10:05 |
Junioren - MJD
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Suzanne | MJD | 2001 | | Groningen Atletiek | 7:24 |
2 | | Ienda de Boer | MJD | 2002 | | AV Horror | 7:29 |
3 | | Wies Kesting | MJD | 2002 | | Assen | 7:31 |
4 | | Vera De Vries | MJD | 2002 | | Sneek | 7:38 |
5 | | Roeline | MJD | 2001 | | AV Horror | 8:30 |
6 | | Jessica van Weperen | MJD | 2002 | | Loopsportvereniging Invictus | 8:40 |
7 | | Rikst Slot | MJD | 2002 | | AV Heerenveen | 8:43 |
Junioren - JJC
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Lars Van Hoeven | JJC | 1999 | | Nes gem boarnsterhim | 7:06 |
2 | | Thijs Borcheld | JJC | 1999 | | Groningen Atletiek | 7:09 |
3 | | Welmer de Boer | JJC | 2000 | | AV Horror | 7:24 |
4 | | Thomas Kwint | JJC | 2000 | | Groningen Atletiek | 7:30 |
| | Jan Bouwknegt | JJC | 2000 | | HAC '63/Bouwbedrijf 'Fieko' | 7:30 |
6 | | Benny Dijkstra | JJC | 2000 | | Tietjerk | 7:37 |
7 | | Jan Oldhoff | JJC | 2000 | | AV Lionitas | 7:41 |
8 | | Klaas Douwe Yska | JJC | 1999 | | AV Horror | 7:52 |
9 | | Carlo Sikkens | JJC | 2000 | | Groningen | 7:55 |
10 | | Steven Kielman | JJC | 1999 | | Grouw | 8:01 |
11 | | Mark van Ginkel | JJC | 1999 | | SV Veendam | 8:11 |
12 | | Jeroen van Weperen | JJC | 2000 | | Loopsportvereniging Invictus | 8:19 |
13 | | Thomas Kooistra | JJC | 2000 | | Tilburg Road Runners | 8:20 |
14 | | Chris Wever | JJC | 1999 | | AV Heerenveen | 8:49 |
Junioren - MJC
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Evelien Kuiper | MJC | 2000 | | Groningen Atletiek | 7:58 |
2 | | Lisa Muizer | MJC | 1999 | | Leeuwarden | 8:14 |
3 | | Marit van der Schaaf | MJC | 2000 | | Groningen Atletiek | 8:19 |
4 | | Milou de Vries | MJC | 1999 | | Groningen Atletiek | 8:26 |
5 | | Marinde Schuitema | MJC | 1999 | | Groningen Atletiek | 8:30 |
6 | | Mare te Biesebeek | MJC | 2000 | | Leeuwarden | 8:36 |
7 | | Marjolein Kuiper | MJC | 2000 | | Groningen Atletiek | 8:38 |
8 | | Benthe Tiegelaar | MJC | 2000 | | Nieuwolda | 8:41 |
9 | | Fanny Spikman | MJC | 2000 | | Groningen Atletiek | 8:50 |
Junioren - JJB
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Tom Hendrikse | JJB | 1998 | | AAC '61 | 14:04 |
2 | | Robin Honebecke | JJB | 1998 | | ATC '75 | 14:08 |
3 | | Mike Meijer | JJB | 1997 | | AAC '61 | 14:28 |
4 | | Peter-Jan de Jong | JJB | 1998 | | Joure | 14:38 |
5 | | Jurrien Rijlaarsdam | JJB | 1997 | | Loopsportvereniging Invictus | 15:00 |
6 | | Rinse Attema | JJB | 1998 | | AV Horror | 16:12 |
Junioren - MJB
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Susan van Weperen | MJB | 1998 | | Loopsportvereniging Invictus | 15:59 |
2 | | Silke Jonkman | MJB | 1997 | | Groningen Atletiek | 16:16 |
3 | | Lois Oldhoff | MJB | 1998 | | AV Lionitas | 17:09 |
4 | | Ineke van Koldam | MJB | 1997 | | Groningen Atletiek | 17:54 |
Junioren - JJA
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Tim Bennen | JJA | 1996 | | AAC '61 | 14:22 |
2 | | Rubin Vos | JJA | 1996 | | AV PEC 1910 | 14:34 |
3 | | Folkert Visser | JJA | 1995 | | AV Impala | 15:38 |
4 | | Matthijs Roling | JJA | | | AV Heerenveen | 19:05 |
Junioren - MJA
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Lynn van der Schaaf | MJA | 1996 | | Groningen Atletiek | 17:01 |
Sprintcross - SPH
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Niek Blikslager | SPH | 1995 | | Groningen Atletiek | 2:46 |
2 | | Jaap Gerben Vellinga | SPH | 1994 | | AV Horror | 2:48 |
3 | | Bram Buigel | SPH | 1995 | | Groningen Atletiek | 2:55 |
4 | | Gerko Floor | SPH | 1979 | | Loopsportvereniging Invictus | 2:57 |
5 | | Julian Vreeling | SPH | 1998 | | AV Start '78 | 3:01 |
6 | | Bram Berkhout | SPH | 1992 | | Warmenhuizen | 3:02 |
7 | | Job Bennen | SPH | 1992 | | AAC '61 | 3:04 |
| | Kevin Damstra | SPH | 1989 | | AV Heerenveen | 3:04 |
9 | | Jesse Smit | SPH | 1993 | | AV NOVA | 3:22 |
10 | | Jelmer Kootstra | SPH | 1998 | | AV Impala | 3:31 |
11 | | Eric Stuiver | SPH | 1999 | | AV Start '78 | 3:45 |
Sprintcross - SPD
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Claudia Oosterkamp | SPD | 1996 | | AV Start '78 | 3:28 |
2 | | Cato Bontekoe | SPD | 1997 | | AV Impala | 3:39 |
3 | | Anniek de Jong | SPD | 1993 | | AV Horror | 3:50 |
4 | | Anneke Kootstra | SPD | 1998 | | AV Impala | 3:55 |
Lange cross - Sen
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Jelly van der Kloet | Sen | 1981 | | AV Impala | 22:29 |
2 | | Ydwine van der Veen | Sen | 1993 | | AV Heerenveen | 22:50 |
3 | | Marieke van der Vegt | Sen | 1985 | | GSAV Vitalis | 24:02 |
4 | | Martine Bruinsma | Sen | 1989 | | Tritanium | 25:02 |
5 | | An Bennema | Sen | 1993 | | GSAV Vitalis | 25:21 |
6 | | Vera Keidel | Sen | 1989 | | AV Lionitas | 25:46 |
7 | | Christina Draijer | Sen | 1988 | | GSAV Vitalis | 25:55 |
8 | | Maayke Sterk | Sen | 1985 | | GSAV Vitalis | 26:04 |
9 | | Sigrid Postma | Sen | 1992 | | AV Horror | 26:28 |
10 | | Regina Postma | Sen | 1988 | | AV Horror | 27:27 |
11 | | Marlijn van der Mei | Sen | 1994 | | AV Heerenveen | 29:22 |
12 | | Simone Westerbeek | Sen | 1991 | | AV Start '78 | 30:41 |
13 | | Iris Osinga | Sen | 1994 | | GSAV Vitalis | 31:09 |
Lange cross - D35
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Silvia Brouwer | D35 | 1975 | | AV Heerenveen | 26:22 |
2 | | Isabelle Brus | D35 | 1975 | | AV NOVA | 29:13 |
3 | | Nynke Barsingerhorn | D35 | 1977 | | AV NOVA | 30:42 |
4 | | Marloes Roo | D35 | 1977 | | AG 85 | 31:47 |
Lange cross - D45
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Tineke vd Vliert | D45 | 1956 | | AV Horror | 26:26 |
2 | | Petra Rol | D45 | 1967 | | AV NOVA | 26:30 |
3 | | Bettie Agricola | D45 | 1967 | | AV Heerenveen | 27:29 |
4 | | Carol Rademakers | D45 | 1967 | | AV NOVA | 28:25 |
5 | | Bea van der Mei | D45 | 1966 | | AV Heereveen | 28:49 |
6 | | Elsbeth Rispens | D45 | 1967 | | AV Heerenveen | 30:38 |
7 | | Willie Muizer | D45 | 1954 | | SV Friesland | 31:30 |
8 | | Tineke van Berkum | D45 | 1967 | | AV Heerenveen | 32:46 |
9 | | Langenbach | D45 | 1949 | | Gorredijk | 40:26 |
Lange cross - Sen
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Maarten Zeegers | Sen | 1983 | | GSAV Vitalis | 34:36 |
2 | | Stefan Wessel | Sen | 1987 | | Team 4 mijl | 35:23 |
3 | | Henk Bakker | Sen | 1988 | | Tean 4 mijl | 35:25 |
4 | | Arjen van der Logt | Sen | 1990 | | AV Phoenix | 36:18 |
5 | | Bram Kielman | Sen | 1996 | | AV Heerenveen | 36:42 |
6 | | Jan Sytze Jonker | Sen | 1986 | | AV Heerenveen | 36:56 |
7 | | Jan-Jouke Vos | Sen | 1982 | | AV Heerenveen | 36:57 |
8 | | Hilbert de Haan | Sen | 1990 | | AV Heerenveen | 37:28 |
9 | | Frank Janssen | Sen | 1988 | | Tritanium | 37:33 |
10 | | Henk-Jan | Sen | 1981 | | GSAV Vitalis | 38:33 |
11 | | Jos Richie | Sen | 1975 | | Groningen Atletiek | 39:52 |
12 | | Duco vd Kuijl | Sen | 1987 | | Tritanium | 40:10 |
13 | | Tim Stobbels | Sen | 1990 | | Tritanium | 40:20 |
14 | | Jochem Slijkhuis | Sen | 1980 | | GVAV | 41:55 |
15 | | Tijs Hofmann | Sen | 1994 | | AV NOVA | 42:07 |
16 | | Chris Woldhuis | Sen | 1981 | | Groningen Atletiek | 42:46 |
Lange cross - H40
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Douwe Yska | H40 | 1970 | | AV Horror | 37:12 |
2 | | Harry Wiersma | H40 | 1972 | | AV Lionitas | 38:03 |
3 | | Huub Bols | H40 | 1964 | | AV Lionitas | 38:25 |
4 | | Eddy Elsinga | H40 | 1969 | | AV Heerenveen | 40:44 |
5 | | Willem Koet | H40 | 1967 | | AV Heerenveen | 41:27 |
6 | | Tjitte de Vries | H40 | 1968 | | AV Heerenveen | 43:57 |
7 | | Paul Blom | H40 | 1965 | | AV NOVA | 45:05 |
8 | | Martin Jan Visser | H40 | 1966 | | AV Heerenveen | 45:34 |
9 | | Frans Kroes | H40 | 1967 | | AV NOVA | 46:44 |
10 | | Fre Adema | H40 | 1965 | | AV Heerenveen | 47:00 |
11 | | Luc Rademakers | H40 | 1965 | | AV NOVA | 49:12 |
12 | | Marc Heinsbroek | H40 | 1967 | | AV NOVA | 1:06:43 |
Lange cross - H50
| | naam | cat | gbj | | vereniging/woonplaats | tijd |
1 | | Henry Perdok | H50 | 1962 | | SV Friesland | 39:28 |
2 | | Jacob van der Leij | H50 | 1958 | | SV Friesland | 41:02 |
| | Dirk Dijkstra | H50 | 1960 | | GSAV Vitalis | 41:02 |
4 | | Jaap Vlaming | H50 | 1956 | | AV NOP | 41:05 |
5 | | Henry Hofmann | H50 | 1960 | | AV NOVA | 42:31 |
6 | | Johannes van der Veen | H50 | 1957 | | AV Lionitas | 42:53 |
7 | | Willie Kiewiet | H50 | 1957 | | AV Lionitas | 42:55 |
8 | | Piet de Waard | H50 | 1956 | | AV NOVA | 43:36 |
9 | | Durk Bouma | H50 | 1958 | | AV Horror | 44:06 |
10 | | Harm Zijlstra | H50 | 1961 | | AV Heerenveen | 44:38 |
11 | | Theo Tesselaar | H50 | 1956 | | AV NOVA | 44:45 |
12 | | Dirk Muizer | H50 | 1954 | | SV Friesland | 45:02 |
13 | | Arie Kossen | H50 | 1958 | | AV NOVA | 45:22 |
14 | | Jebbe Westerbeek | H50 | 1961 | | AV Start '78 | 48:44 |
15 | | Peter Kruijer | H50 | 1954 | | Tuitjenhorn | 50:12 |
16 | | Mihamed Mohammadi | H50 | 1957 | | AV Sprint | 51:28 |
17 | | Pim vd Bulk | H50 | 1963 | | AV NOVA | 51:42 |
18 | | Ron Janssen | H50 | 1949 | | AV NOVA | 55:44 |
19 | | Johan Mink | H50 | 1945 | | AV NOVA | 1:00:45 |
| | |